Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Augusta Margaret Diane Fuller

Born: 18 December 1925 Died: 29 December 2017

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

213 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
147 votes
Femmes Fatales (77 items)
list by xolmis
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
140 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years ago 14 comments
118 votes
Femmes Fatales in Film Noir (53 items)
list by coroner
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
73 votes
Tribute to Glamorous Actresses of the Yesterday (257 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Peggy Cummins Videos

Gun Crazy 1949 Annie's Intro

30 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gun Crazy (1950)
Rating:
7.8
147 Watched
Rating:
7.4
122 Watched
3. Hell Drivers (1957)
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 8 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 8 months ago

Iano rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Clarabowlover voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

spiralsun rated this 9/10 1 year ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

heartinkayden voted for an image 2 years ago

stewy rated this 3/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Vintage beautiful women (89 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
rch posted a comment on this image 3 years, 7 months ago

"Is that a young James Coburn with her?!"


rch voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

parryj posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: December 29, 2017 (Age: 92) Cause of Death: Natural Causes Claim to Fame: Welsh-Irish Actress, best known for Movie "Gun Crazy""


giannicorso73 posted 25 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Kid โ–ฒ rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 4 years, 1 month ago
remix014 rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Kitt voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 5 years ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
cameron q rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
Doug Brown rated this 1/10 5 years, 2 months ago
freaks33 rated this 10/10 5 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 9/10 5 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 5 years, 7 months ago

""one way or another, you'll pay...!""


coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »