Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pedro Rudolphi

Stats

Birth Name: Pedro Montesinos Rudolphi

Age: 27, born 15 April 1992

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

7 votes
Added by smolsnail (319 items)
list by smolsnail
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actor (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1
14 want to see
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
40 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Added by smolsnail (319 person items)

"added April 28 2019 "


smolsnail posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago