Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal

Age: 47, born 2 April 1975

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
On the Game Of Thrones you SIT or you DIE (25 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
my top 100 men 2014! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
36 votes
my favorite Game of thrones characters (33 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Comic Con 2014 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Pedro Pascal Videos

Sia - Fire Meet Gasoline (by Heidi Klum)

117 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Pascal was born in Santiago. Soon after his birth, his family was granted political asylum in Denmark while Chile was under the military dictatorship of Augusto Pinochet. He was raised in Orange County, California and San Antonio, Texas. He studied acting at the Orange County School of the Arts and New York University's Tisch School of the Arts.
Tags: Game Of Thrones (8), Actor (7), Chilean (6), American (5), Narcos (4), Male (3), Aries (3), Born 1975 (3), Oberyn Martell (2), Born In April (2), Talented (2), Amazing (2), Hot (2), Dark Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Din Djarin (1), I Would Do Him (1), April 2 (1), Dark Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3037 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3034 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
Rating:
7.6
961 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1066 Watched
Rating:
6.2
430 Watched
Rating:
5.3
238 Watched
Rating:
5.4
241 Watched
5. The Equalizer 2 (2018)
Rating:
6.1
151 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sluxxycuts added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Actors (20 person items)
beccajoe posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"José Pedro Balmaceda PascalChilean-American Actor• Chilean;• Spanish;• Basque;• Peruvian; "


johanlefourbe added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Star Wars : an All-Star cast (61 person items)

" The Mandalorian Movies : - The Mandalorian (2019) - The Book of Boba Fett (2021)"


WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 2 years ago

A.M.A voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

sinaia16 posted 42 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Kit voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

twinklebear voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Stehako added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Aries (537 person items)
sinaia16 posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Stehako added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Real Life Portrayals in Narcos (37 person items)

" Javier Peña "


unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Famous Birthdays: April (83 person items)
zizou75 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Moustaches that work (16 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Faces: South America (164 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Celebs from Abroad (33 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
DC Cast (80 person items)

"Unknown (Upcoming)"


kah voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

kah added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
If I Could Describe.. (24 person items)
kah voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

bluemelody voted for 25 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »