Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paulina Wyka

Age: 36, born 12 January 1985

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
104 votes
Polish Gorgeous Models (35 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 8 comments
79 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
Nasty Gal models of 2014 (28 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Paulina Wyka Videos

Paulina Wyka - Polish Lingerie Model

130 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Paulina Wyka has already done advertisements for Avon, Atlantic, Diesel, Hera, I Knit Blues Lab, Kate&Kate, Mont Blanc, Omero, Primamoda. She's also been the cover of Polish magazines "Filipinka" in 2005 and "Avanti" in 2008.
Tags: Polish (2), Model (2), Hot (1), Poland (1), Models (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1), Light Brown Hair (1), Paulina Wyka (1), Nasty Gal (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

brhue rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Perseis Snape rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Szyszkin rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 4 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 7 months ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago
franceseattle posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

franceseattle voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

franceseattle voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

franceseattle voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 5 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
goldthwait rated this 9/10 5 years, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Best Polish Models (111 person items)