Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paulina Vega Dieppa

Age: 26, born 15 January 1993

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
80 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (50 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
48 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Top Girls (797 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
22 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 3 comments

Paulina Vega Videos

Miss Universe - COLOMBIA Paulina Vega

67 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

27 votes
21 votes
16 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Paulina Vega Dieppa (born January 15, 1993 in Barranquilla, Colombia) is a Colombian beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Colombia 2013 and Miss Universe 2014.
Tags: Tall (2), Beauty Queen (2), Beautiful (1), Black Hairs (1), Stunning (1), Smile (1), Overrated (1), Brown Eyes (1), Amazing (1), Colombian (1), Miss Universe (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Butts (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Flat Stomach (1), Model (1), Latina (1), Hairs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
robscott13 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

luba rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
turbo75 voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for an image 10 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Chica Latina (85 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Martin Wild voted for 4 images 1 year ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
samolena posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

samolena posted 54 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Lefi17 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

rudamental voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

rudamental voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »