Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paula Wessely

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Anna Maria Wessely

Born: 20 January 1907 Died: 11 May 2000

Country of origin: Austria


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Austrian theatre and film actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Maskerade (1934)
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
1 want to see
5. Heimkehr (1941)
Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago