Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paula Vesala

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Julia Vesala

Age: 40, born 10 December 1981

Born and residing in: Finland

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vuosaari (2012)
Rating:
5.3
66 Watched
2. Princess (2010)
Rating:
5.6
61 Watched
Rating:
7
56 Watched
4. Little Wing (2016)
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
5. 3 Simoa (2012)
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
26 Watched
Rating:
3.2
18 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Suvi posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago