Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Tumala

Age: 36, born 17 June 1987

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

64 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Polish Women (696 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Mav’s Finest Legs (157 items)
list by Maverick
Published 7 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Paula Tumala Videos



Photos

52 votes
44 votes
31 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Description: Date of Birth: 17.June 1987 Place of Birth: Gorzow, Poland Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Measurements: (US) 38-24-39 ; (EU) 96-61-98 Height: 5`7 ; 170cm Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39 Note: TOP TRENDY Sopot 2014 Eurovision Song Contest 2014 2013/2014 twarz kolekcji firm Excellent Beauty Kalendarz ALMI 2013 Twarz ObsessiveGroup 2011 Kolekcja 2011/2012 Wybory Miss 2011 ... (more)
Tags: Polish (5), Model (4), Blonde (2), Glamour Model (2), Leggy (2), Hot (2), Boudoir Inspiration (1), UP TOPS (1), Insta (1), Born In 1990 (1), Miss (1), Legs (1), Omg (1), PB (1), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), M (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.5
7 Watched




Update feed

matantor60 voted for 3 images 1 day, 4 hours ago

matantor60 voted for 2 images 1 day, 7 hours ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

mddegrande voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

Journye 4 weeks, 1 day ago
matantor60 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

barney21 voted for 76 images [View All] 1 month ago

sparky voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

reinmar voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (508 person items)
James OK 2 months, 4 weeks ago
James OK voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

bruce111 2 months, 4 weeks ago
bruce111 voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

john1870 3 months ago
john1870 voted for an image 3 months ago

laxman277 3 months ago
laxman277 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

dm45244 voted for an image 3 months ago

fraserred voted for 2 images 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

john780 3 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »