Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Margaret Taylor

Age: 38, born 20 January 1983

Country of origin: Thailand

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Edward Buttery


Lists

9 votes
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (102 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Favorite Thai Celebrities (48 items)
list by echo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Paula Taylor Videos

SEXY - PARADOX 【OFFICIAL MV】

29 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Paula Margaret Taylor was born January 20, 1983 in Bangkok, Thailand to a Thai mother and a British father. Soon after birth, Paula and her family moved to Perth, Australia where she spent her childhood living an active lifestyle enjoyed by most Australians. Throughout her childhood, Paula remained close to her roots and visited Thailand regularly. Her striking looks and trademark smile eventually caught the eye of local modeling agents. Paula began traveling to Thailand each summer during her teenage years and modeling as a summer job. Soon after graduating from High School, she moved to Thailand to pursue a career in modeli ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), British (1), Female (1), Thai (1), Brunette (1), Brown Hair (1), Tall (1), Eurasian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mixed (1), Light Brown Hair (1), 5'7" (1), Golden Brown Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hellgate (2011)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. The Pararell (2014)
Rating:
2
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (102 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

sara posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 32 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 4 years, 10 months ago
mrblack rated this 6/10 4 years, 11 months ago