Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Age: 48, born 5 December 1975

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

197 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 months ago 11 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
119 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 19 comments

Paula Patton Videos

Paula Patton Takes No Makeup in Stride

768 Views

Added 11 years ago


Paula Patton

574 Views

Added 11 years ago


Paula Patton - Harper's Bazaar December 2011

343 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

45 votes
41 votes
36 votes
31 votes
26 votes

Description: Paula Patton was born Paula Maxine Patton on December 5, 1975 in Los Angeles, California. Patton's family lived across the street from the 20th Century Fox lot when she was growing up and she was a fan of films from her earliest years. Her mother, who also appreciated good films, was a schoolteacher, and her father was a lawyer. Patton claims that as a girl she would escape by "pretending to be someone else" so it was not a surprise that she acted in high school plays at Hamilton Magnet Arts High School. Her favorite role was that of "Abigail" in "The Crucible". However, she went on to study film a ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hitch (2005)
Rating:
6.1
3208 Watched
2. Déjà Vu (2006)
Rating:
6.6
1776 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1360 Watched
4. Precious (2009)
Rating:
6.9
1070 Watched
5. Mirrors (2008)
Rating:
5.8
732 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
897 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Update feed

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
katiesagel voted for an image 3 months ago
Puron voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 32 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Muttley posted 53 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


cudion added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
chris043 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Black Women ♥ (2343 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

SEK84 added this to a list 10 months ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
ernestsarrow voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 2011 (Female) (25 person items)

" Jane Carter - Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol "It was my op. I put him in the field. And she left him just alive enough for me to see him die." "


A.M.A voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

anakin1985 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

rico650 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"Turning up!!"


k1cam3 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hotchickz voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Szamis voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Szamis voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Paula Maxine Patton5 December 1975Patton has 1 child:• Julian Fuego Thicke (2010);"


grampa1954 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

pstillove voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Killick voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »