Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Maria Esteves Labaredas

Age: 40, born 6 July 1982

Country of origin: Portugal

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

63 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (308 items)
list by redrobin
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (476 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous People with Portuguese descent (45 items)
list by alex
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Paula LaBaredas Videos



Photos

18 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: Portuguese (3), Blonde (2), Born 1982 (2), Gorgeous (1), Geek Goddess (1), Cosplayer (1), N. 1 (1), Born July 6 (1), July 6 (1), Born In July (1), Cosplay (1), European (1), Buxom (1), Actress (1), Model (1), 1982 (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Paul (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1272 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 want to see
5. Cattle Call (2006)
Rating:
3.9
14 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Maverick voted for 14 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"I should have chosen the profession of photographer...."


apo55a posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Arrgh!"


apo55a posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Pfff! I can't say it better...."


apo55a posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Oh yess!"


apo55a voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
larkin4 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

texan voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year ago

3DoctorWho voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »