Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamara Victoria Dubin

Born: 1 June 1926 Died: 30 July 2019

Country of origin: United States


Lists

207 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
137 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 14 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Born 1926 (1), Died 2019 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Night and Day (1946)
Rating:
6.2
41 Watched
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
4. The Man I Love (1947)
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
MK-677 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago