Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Chávez

Age: 34, born 6 September 1984

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pedro Alfonso


Lists

26 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Argentinian (2), Brunette (1), TV Presenter (1), Hot (1), Argentina (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

EGB voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years ago