Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski

Age: 41, born 23 July 1982

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Natalie Kuckenburg


Lists

245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
113 votes
Bite Me - Sexy Vampires (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 31 comments
100 votes
We don't need colors to be beautiful (42 items)
list by Likho
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 13 comments

Paul Wesley Videos

Stefan Salvatore - The Vampire Diaries

207 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Paul Wesley was born on July 23, 1982 in New Brunswick, New Jersey but he grew up in Marlboro, New Jersey. After his birth he moved to Poland with his family, but he moved back in USA when his mother give birth to his younger sisters Julia and Leah. He went to Christian Brothers Academy in Lincfroft and Malboro High School. During high school he was cast in "The Guiding Light" as Max Nickerson. Because his accommodation with high school and acting career he moved ti Lakewood Prep School. After he graduated he went to Rutgers University but he left it after the first semester when he had more acting roles a ... (more)
Tags: Actor (31), Hot (9), Male (8), The Vampire Diaries (7), Cute (7), Vampire (6), Polish (6), Pretty (5), American (5), Attractive (5), Stefan Salvatore (4), Man (3), Beautiful (3), Love Him (3), Gorgeous (3), Fabulous (3), Charming (3), Sweet (3), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.9
1938 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4431 Watched
Rating:
6.7
160 Watched
Rating:
6.9
44 Watched
Rating:
6.3
49 Watched
5. Killer Movie (2008)
Rating:
5.5
40 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
2. Shadowhunters (2016)
Rating:
6.7
112 Watched
Rating:
4.9
44 Watched
4. Legacies (2018)
Rating:
7.7
31 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched




Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 2 months ago
Sexiest Men (664 person items)
sharingcaring posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ndw28 voted for an image 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Bene posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

angy91 voted for 228 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

matt voted for 25 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

matt voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

matt voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
angy91 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

matt added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 7 years ago
xtainted added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
wildflower voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 9 months ago

Evy added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Interesting Men I Love (74 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

narinart voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago

narinart voted for 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 8 years, 1 month ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 8 years, 2 months ago
Celebrities Who Married Their Co-Stars (93 person items)

"Paul Wesley and Torrey DeVitto Began dating in 2007, Married in 2011, Divorced in 2013 (Met on the set of Movie 'Killer Movie', also acted together in TV Series 'The Vampire Diaries') "