Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Schrier

Stats

Birth Name: Paul L. Schrier II

Age: 48, born 1 June 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carissa Hernandez


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), Born 1970 (2), American (2), Celebrity (1), Power Rangers (1), Overweight (1), Immense (1), Born June 1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
741 Watched
Rating:
4.9
127 Watched
Rating:
6.1
103 Watched
Rating:
5.6
98 Watched
Rating:
6.2
84 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
741 Watched
Rating:
4.9
127 Watched
Rating:
5.9
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
124 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen