Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Lawrence Smith

Born: 24 June 1936 Died: 25 April 2012

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Died 2012 (1), Born 1936 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dune
Rating:
6.2
1035 Watched
Rating:
6.4
912 Watched
Rating:
7.5
481 Watched
Rating:
4.7
542 Watched
Rating:
5.1
372 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
201 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen