Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Heyman

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Heyman Jr.

Age: 56, born 11 September 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

10 votes
In Praise of The Undertaker (24 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
7
260 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
177 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
260 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
177 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
4. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rollerball (2002)
Rating:
3.7
286 Watched
Rating:
7.4
80 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
4. Summerslam (2001)
Rating:
7.7
24 Watched
5. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
2. WWF Unforgiven (2001)
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




Update feed

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
In Praise of The Undertaker (24 person items)

" โ€œ20 years from now, the wildest thing about him is that as much the fans are gonna remember him, the locker room is gonna remember him even more.โ€"