Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Michael Gross

Age: 60, born 30 April 1959

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Martha Burns


Lists

36 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Favourite Male TV Characters (84 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Celebs born in Canada. (34 items)
list by Lex
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Men in Uniform (20 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years ago
4 votes
Canadian Actors (27 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
141 Watched
Rating:
6.3
95 Watched
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
Rating:
5.8
42 Watched
Rating:
8
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
178 Watched
Rating:
6.3
41 Watched
3. Wilby Wonderful (2004)
Rating:
5.6
26 want to see
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched
5. Men with Brooms (2002)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
141 Watched
Rating:
6.9
42 Watched
3. H2O
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
41 Watched
2. Men with Brooms (2002)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
3. Hyena Road (2015)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
41 Watched
2. Men with Brooms (2002)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
3. Hyena Road (2015)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
7
1 own
3. Men With Brooms (2007)
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 person items)
Gollum posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago