Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Xavier Gleason

Born: 4 May 1939 Died: 27 May 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Kehl


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
46 votes
Rest in Peace (463 items)
list by ercer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1939 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: White (2), American (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Die Hard (1), Deceased (1), Roman Catholic (1), Died (1), Born 1939 (1), Florida State University (1), Died 2006 (1), Mesothelioma (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2383 Watched
Rating:
7
2244 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1235 Watched
Rating:
6
1005 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
4077 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3191 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1494 Watched
4. Trading Places (1983)
Rating:
7
1030 Watched
5. Van Wilder (2002)
Rating:
5.8
703 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)

"ย "


SA-512 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 8 years ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 8 years ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 8 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 8 years, 1 month ago