Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Eddington

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Clark Eddington

Born: 18 June 1927 Died: 4 November 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 68 (1), British (1), Died 1995 (1), Born 1927 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
237 Watched
Rating:
7.6
167 Watched
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
7.7
151 Watched
Rating:
7.8
104 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
115 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
4. Jet Storm (1959)
1 want to see
5. Ring of Treason (1964)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
3 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 tv items)

" PAUL EDDINGTON1 episode (1977) in... APWEW: Cyrano de Bergerac (Special 1977) "