Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Butterfield

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Vaughn Butterfield

Born: 17 December 1942 Died: 4 May 1987

Country of origin: United States


Lists

32 votes
If the School Of Rock Was Real... (295 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
If There's a Rock 'n' Roll Heaven... (188 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
9.2
4 want to see
Rating:
9
3 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Last Waltz (1978)
Rating:
7.5
158 Watched
2. Festival (1967)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Music