Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Bogart

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Bogoff

Born: 13 November 1919 Died: 15 April 2012

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
556 Watched
2. Get Smart (1965)
Rating:
7.4
241 Watched
Rating:
7.4
216 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
9.1
15 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
38 Watched
Rating:
7.8
38 Watched
Rating:
5.5
33 Watched
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
5. Mr. Ricco (1975)
Rating:
10
5 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6
3 want to see




TV written by

1 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.2
21 Watched




Update feed

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago