Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul 'Pauly D' DelVecchio

Stats

Birth Name: Paul DelVecchio

Age: 41, born 5 July 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Aubrey O


Lists

151 votes
15 Celebrity That Look Like Pokemon (15 items)
list by ะผั.ะ‚eLweNdeR
Published 9 years ago 25 comments
27 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Winners (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
Top Ten Richest DJS according to Forbes (2012) (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
Face Claims/Play bys (52 items)
list by janine:)
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Celebrities I Find Most Annoying (18 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

Paul 'Pauly D' DelVecchio Videos

DJ Pauly D - Night Of My Life (feat. Dash)

40 Views

Added 9 years ago


DJ Pauly D - Night Of My Life ft. Dash

16 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Paul DelVecchio (born July 5, 1980), publicly known as DJ Pauly D, is an American television personality and disc jockey. He is best known for being a housemate on MTV's reality show Jersey Shore. In August 2011, he announced a pending three-album deal with 50 Cent's G-Unit Records and G-Note Records. This deal was later confirmed by 50 Cent on December 1, 2011. He is also the first of the Jersey Shore cast to get his own spin-off show, The Pauly D Project. DelVecchio was cast in 2009 for Jersey Shore. He has stated that his being chosen for Jersey Shore had nothing to do with his music, but that they instead sent him a Mysp ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1980 (2), Dj (1), American (1), Born 1980 (1), Jersey Shore (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
Rating:
5.7
264 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Hour 1 (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

motorolacelebs posted a image 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago