Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Ellen Russo

Age: 73, born 21 August 1945

Country of origin: United States


Lists

100 votes
My favorite mad ones (34 items)
list by Dan
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2784 Watched
Rating:
7
2445 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2281 Watched
Rating:
8
1382 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1613 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
707 Watched
Rating:
7.4
660 Watched
3. The Bad Seed (1956)
Rating:
7.2
135 Watched
4. The Snow Queen (1957)
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
5. Bug (1975)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 posted 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago