Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patti Ann Browne

Age: 56, born 10 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
43 votes
TV News Cuties (105 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: American news anchor and reporter on the Fox News Channel. Browne hosts the headline update during several Fox News shows and she substitute anchors various shows. On international feeds of Fox News, she also hosts Fox News Extra segments, which air in place of U.S. commercials. Browne is also a regular guest-panelist on Red Eye w/ Greg Gutfeld, a late night talk show on Fox News. In addition, Browne is one of the rotating co-hosts of the Fox early-morning show Fox and Friends First which directly precedes Fox and Friends. She grew up in Queens, New York. She has an identical twin sister and a younger sister. Browne is Roman ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched
2. Red Eye (2007)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

drno62 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

seabirds 1 year, 10 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 1 month ago
looksharp voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
sandi8686 3 years, 6 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
TV News Cuties (105 beauty items)
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

Rock'n'roll posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »