Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Denis Apps

Age: 40, born 30 June 1983

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

81 votes
Portraits by Nadav Kander (46 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
excentricidade (28 items)
list by Ferz
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
31 votes
Always in my playlist (44 items)
list by Gabi
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
24 votes
Gigs (17 items)
list by Gabi
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
memorable quotes (music) (27 items)
list by lรญgia a.
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Patrick Wolf Videos

Patrick Wolf - Penzance

43 Views

Added 9 years ago


Patrick Wolf - The Tinderbox

43 Views

Added 9 years ago


Patrick Wolf - Together

42 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Electronic (3), British (3), English (3), Singer-songwriter (3), Solo Artist (2), Unknown Label (2), Harpist (2), Harp (2), Singer (2), Violin (2), Alternative Rock (2), Lgbt (2), Alternative (2), Born 1983 (2), Indie (2), Born In 1983 (1), Strings (1), Folk (1), Indie Rock (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
7.6
173 Watched
4. Late Review (1994)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
31 own
Rating:
8.1
31 own
Rating:
7.8
27 own
Rating:
7.9
7 own
5. Lupercalia (2011)
Rating:
7.1
3 own




Movies

1. Pity Party (2018)
1 want to see




Update feed

paula added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
my music essentials (72 music items)