Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick John Morrison

Age: 79, born 15 July 1939

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

79 votes
Acting Dynasties: Generations of Performers (52 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Patrick Wayne Videos

Patrick Wayne

21 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), Producer (1), Actor (1), Actor Father (1), Movies (1), T.v. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1014 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
4.5
42 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
640 Watched
2. Young Guns (1988)
Rating:
6.4
472 Watched
3. The Quiet Man (1952)
Rating:
7.5
246 Watched
4. Rio Grande (1950)
Rating:
7.4
144 Watched
Rating:
6.7
129 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

SA-512 posted 44 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago