Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger

Age: 26, born 13 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Abby Champion


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
39 votes
my top 100 men 2014! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
35 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

patrick schwarzenegger Videos

Taylor Swift - Style

41 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Ariana Grande - Right There ft. Big Sean

14 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Son of Arnold Schwarzenegger.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
449 Watched
2. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.4
377 Watched
3. Stuck in Love (2013)
Rating:
7
212 Watched
Rating:
5.7
156 Watched
Rating:
5.3
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scream Queens (2015)
Rating:
6.3
123 Watched
Rating:
5.7
101 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 4 months ago

shadowhunter24 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 26 images [View All] 6 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
matt rated this 7/10 12 months ago
matt posted 5 images [View All] 12 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Alea posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

itscananarsln voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Alea posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Alea added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Faces: Men (180 person items)
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
American Music Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Ang38 rated this 4/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
celebrities I hate the most (20 person items)
yunnie rated this 1/10 3 years, 10 months ago
rjack217 rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
iknowthat posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 6/10 4 years, 4 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
stars in teen vogue (247 person items)