Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Petitjean

Born and residing in: France

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

37 votes
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Male Models With Long Hair (59 items)
list by Silvia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
My favorite models (boys) (9 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
beard guy (32 items)
list by emilia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
unique models, my list (100 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Beard (3), Long Hair (1), Born 1984 (1), French (1), Born In 1984 (1), France (1), Model (1), Male (1), Male Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 person items)
CMB rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
realitea rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
hiyamugi voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

francepan voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago