Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Kafka

Country of origin: Austria


Lists

161 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
35 votes
Models.com (20 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Patrick Kafka, born in 1989, in Austria, is an Austrian model. Kafka made his modeling debut in 2009 and not just a month, he became the face of "Trussardi". A breakout season in Milan for "Bottega Veneta", "Dolce & Gabbana", "DSquared2", "Jil Sander", "Moschino", "Trussardi" and "Z Zegna", mark this young Austrian as a fast rising star. Kafka has since appeared in a number of editorials including "Esquire", "L'Officiel Hommes", and "GQ Style", as well as appearing in big campaigns for "Roberto Cavall ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 7/10 1 year ago
giannakos246 rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Jamie Alec rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
matt posted 123 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

matt voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago