Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick John Flueger

Age: 36, born 10 December 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Reem Amara


Lists

57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
31 votes
Mejo ♥♫'s 30 People (30 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
25 votes
Mejo ♥♫'s 30 TV Characters (30 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (597 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Patrick John Flueger Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Flueger was born in Red Wing, Minnesota, the eldest of three siblings. He attended Red Wing High School. Flueger's first significant role was in the Disney film The Princess Diaries. Next followed several television appearances, including JAG, Law and Order SVU, and CSI: Miami. He then landed the role of Shawn Farrell in the USA Network series The 4400 (2004–07). While still working on The 4400, Flueger got the role of Rusty in the film The World's Fastest Indian, starring Anthony Hopkins. It is interesting to note in The World's Fastest Indian, Flueger starred alongside Antony Starr. Fleuger would later get cast as the Americ ... (more)
Tags: Actor (3), Male (2), American (2), Cool (1), Fantastic (1), Pretty (1), Man (1), Handsome (1), Charming (1), Beautiful Hair (1), First-class (1), Movies (1), Great (1), Beautiful (1), Fascinating (1), Excellent (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Great Smile (1), Terrific (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1746 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1120 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1088 Watched
Rating:
6.6
660 Watched
5. JAG
Rating:
5.9
301 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2780 Watched
Rating:
6.8
903 Watched
Rating:
7.2
232 Watched
4. Footloose (2011)
Rating:
6.3
215 Watched
Rating:
6.6
143 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Melting Pot - Mixed Ancestries (114 person items)

"• English;• German;• Swedish;• Norwegian;• Irish;"


lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Jeremiah Hart • Zeke Wilde • Mark Thurber • Brad Kenner • Joseph Prager • Will Coffey • Miles Yates • Aidan Connor • Luke Paradise • Shawn Farrell • Joe Willis • Cal West • Logan West • Paul Westin • Evan Smith • Jack McCoy • Sean Donnelly • Phil Lodge • Adam Ruzek •"


Sarah! added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
My Male Crushes (8 person items)
Laurence3 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

milagenovez posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 12 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago