Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrick Fiori

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Jean-François Chouchayan

Age: 50, born 23 September 1969

Born and residing in: France

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years ago 9 comments
7 votes
Vive la France! (26 items)
list by Guill
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
born in year 1969 (116 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
50 most beautiful men in Eurovision ever by NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Is of Corsican and Armenian origin
Tags: French (2), Singer (2), European (1), France (1), Pop (1), Male (1), Armenian (1), Music Artist (1), Born In 1969 (1), Eurovision Song Contest (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
Rating:
9.8
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
9.5
2 own
Rating:
10
0 want this




Movies




Update feed

bikinibeach rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
titi voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago