Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Jean Marie Henri Bourdeaux

Born: 26 January 1947 Died: 16 July 1982

Country of origin: France


Lists

57 votes
My Favorite Actors (287 items)
list by milica
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
50 votes
Male Actors Piñata (300 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
Movie Stars Who Killed Themselves 1971-2016 (46 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
What a wonderful actor he was! (25 items)
list by Haerry
Published 3 years ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

actor
Tags: French (1), European (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
85 Watched
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
32 Watched
Rating:
6.4
22 Watched
5. Série noire (1979)
Rating:
6.9
20 Watched




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Movie Stars Who Killed Themselves 1971-2016 (46 person items)

" French Actor January 25 1947 - July 16 1982 He commited suicide at the age of 35 y.o. by shooting himself with a gun. Notable Films Les Valseuses (1973) avec Gérard Depardieu The French Detective (1975) with Lino Ventura Le Juge Fuyard dit Le Shériff (1977) Préparez Vos Mouchoirs (1978) directed by Bertrand Blier A Bad Son (1980) "


Viro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago