Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Connolly Bergin

Age: 67, born 4 February 1951

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

49 votes
Different actors, same characters (74 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 18 comments
10 votes
Actors/Actresses who are in their 60's (105 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
7 votes
Favourite Male Actors (89 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Phillip Noyce (45 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
30 Movie Characters (31 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Patrick Bergin Videos

Steve Mac - Paddy's Revenge (Official Video)

37 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Irish (1), Actor (1), Mustache (1), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
7.2
167 Watched
Rating:
6.2
84 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1016 Watched
Rating:
6.6
757 Watched
Rating:
5.7
618 Watched
Rating:
5.1
104 Watched
Rating:
6.3
103 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Actors/Actresses who are in their 60's (105 person items)

"Born: February 04, 1951 (Age: 67) "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Dunkirk (1997) (13 movies items)

"Shivering Soldier!"


Leo posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Leo posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Leo posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Leo posted 3 images 2 years ago

Leo posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Leo posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago