Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Schmid

Age: 33, born 23 January 1985

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8282 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
Miles Aldridge Photography (39 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

PATRICIA SCHMID Videos

Outrageous Curl Mascara

14 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Patricia Schmid is a Swiss fashion model. She has appeared on the cover of i-D and French Vogue, and in advertisements for the Japanese cosmetics company Shiseido.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to a list 22 hours, 36 minutes ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
django123 voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

slox04 posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 6 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Jason voted for an image 6 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Pako voted for an image 1 year ago

Pako rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

audrey rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models / P / (8 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
My Perfect Swiss Beauties (14 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years ago

franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago