Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patricia Morrison

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Rainone

Age: 56, born 14 January 1962

Born and residing in: United States


Patricia Morrison Videos

The Gun Club - The Lie

13 Views

Added 2 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Patricia Morrison (born January 14, 1962) is an American bass guitarist, singer and songwriter. She worked with Bags, The Gun Club, The Sisters of Mercy and The Damned.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books




Music

1. Reflect on This (1994)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago