Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Conde Galindo

Age: 41, born 5 October 1979

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlos Segui


Lists

16 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Patricia Conde Videos

Patricia Conde Escotada bailando

147 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Patricia Conde is the second of three children. She has a sister named Naomi two years older and a brother three years younger named Ruben. Her sister Naomi lives in Barcelona with her boyfriend Carlos and works in the Spanish Air Force as a soldier at a military base air traffic control and his brother Ruben lives in Madrid and is a cameraman on her TV show. His parents are called Angel and Maisa and live in Valladolid in the same house where Patricia and her brothers grew up.
Tags: Spanish (2), Blonde (2), Hot (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Comedian (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Millionaire Dog (2014)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
2. La kedada (2002)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Patricia has 1 child:• Lucas Segui Conde"


DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year ago
MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

dmpll rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dmpll posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

dmpll voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Spanish Women (229 beauty items)
Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

escobon voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"   90 "


Ricky F rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
breogan21 voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
future64car rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 8/10 4 years ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »