Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrice O'Neal

Stats

Birth Name: Patrice Lumumba Malcolm Oneal

Born: 7 December 1969 Died: 29 November 2011

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (142 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Chappelle's Show (41 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2219 Watched
Rating:
8
1572 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.4
1859 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1170 Watched
Rating:
5.4
182 Watched
Rating:
5
204 Watched
Rating:
3.8
164 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched




Music

1. Mr. P (2012)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DannySalazar11 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Comediantes. (51 funny items)