Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrice Fisher

Age: 43, born 5 January 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

177 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 10 comments
26 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2622 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (302 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 items)
list by Akirah
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1978 (1), Born In Texas (1), Ebony (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2066 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1387 Watched
4. Boston Public (2000)
Rating:
6.3
183 Watched
5. Yes, Dear (2000)
Rating:
6.5
71 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2787 Watched
2. How High (2001)
Rating:
5.6
311 Watched
Rating:
4.1
120 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
khadijakassa voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years ago
Akirah voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Akirah added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Celebs I supposedly look like... (16 person items)

"50%"


m3tarry posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 36 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

ladysiriel voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago