Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patric Doonan

Stats

Birth Name: George William Doonan

Born: 18 April 1926 Died: 10 March 1958

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aud Johansen


Photos


Patric Doonan was a British stage and screen actor.
Tags: British (1), Suicide (1), Actor (1), Born 1925 (1), Born 1926 (1), Died 1958 (1), Died Aged 31 (1), Born In April (1), April 18 (1), Born April 18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
156 Watched
2. Henry V (1944)
Rating:
6.9
103 Watched
Rating:
7.5
90 Watched
Rating:
7.1
70 Watched
5. The Blue Lamp (1950)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 1 year, 10 months ago
Kid โ–ฒ posted a image 6 years, 7 months ago

Kid โ–ฒ 6 years, 7 months ago