Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patina Miller

Age: 34, born 6 November 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Mars


Lists

28 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 12 months ago
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
23 votes
Babes of CBS 2018-19 TV Season (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago
21 votes
Babes of CBS 2017-18 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
9 votes
Tony Awards 2016 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Born 1984 In S Carolina (1), 1984 (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.5
1005 Watched
Rating:
6.2
654 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Sabrina rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Tony Awards 2017 (82 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (280 person items)
cameron q rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago