Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patience Silva

Age: 26, born 1 January 1992

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: HEIGHT 5'8" BUST 32D WAIST 24" HIPS 34" DRESS SIZE 0/2 SHOE SIZE 9 HAIR COLOR BROWN EYE COLOR BLUE/GREEN ... (more)
Tags: Turkey (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Jason rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Milena posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Milena rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

allniente voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Milena posted 141 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Milena voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 6 months ago
ractocar rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

yep voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year ago

aprohor posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

aprohor rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aprohor voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ottho voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

melvin90 posted 80 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »