Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pataratida Pacharawirapong

Stats

Birth Name: Pataratida Pacharawirapong (นิดา พัชรวีระพงษ์)

Age: 37, born 13 September 1984

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Pataratida Pacharawirapong is an actress, known for Ghost of Mae Nak (2005).
Tags: Thailand (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Thai (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.2
7 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 5 years, 7 months ago

sara added this to list 5 years, 7 months ago