Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pat Musick

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Musick

Age: 64, born 26 January 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeff Whitman


Photos


Patricia Anne Musick (born January 26, 1956) is an American voice actress, who has provided numerous voices in many television shows, films and video games. She and her husband, Jeff Whitman, a personal manager and set construction coordinator, are the parents of actress and singer Mae Whitman.
Tags: Born 1956 (1), Voice Actor (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4213 Watched
Rating:
7
1862 Watched
3. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1650 Watched
4. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1353 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1287 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1064 Watched
Rating:
7.5
526 Watched
3. Thumbelina (1994)
Rating:
6.5
339 Watched
Rating:
6.4
281 Watched
Rating:
6.5
251 Watched




Books




Update feed

sal3000 posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago