Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pastora Vega

Stats

Birth Name: Pastora Vega Aparicio

Age: 58, born 28 May 1960

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

10 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos


Description: Pastora Vega Aparicio (Madrid, 28 de mayo de 1960) es una actriz y presentadora española. Biografía Bisnieta de la bailadora Pastora Imperio y nieta del torero Rafael Vega de los Reyes "Gitanillo de Triana", es licenciada en Derecho. Se casó en primeras nupcias con José Oliet Palá. Sus comienzos en el mundo del espectáculo fueron de la mano de Ignacio Salas y Guillermo Summers, colaborando en la presentación del programa de televisión Y sin embargo, te quiero. Debuta como actriz en 1985 en la serie de televisión Los pazos de Ulloa, que dirige Gonzalo Suárez y protagonizan Victoria Abril y Charo Lópe ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. Sleepwalker (1998)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

morenete posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

morenete posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago