Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paris MaryJo Berelc

Age: 23, born 28 December 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rhys Athayde


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years ago 8 comments

Paris MaryJo Berelc Videos

Paris Berelc Workout 2

132 Views

Added 2 years ago


Paris Berelc Workout 1

90 Views

Added 2 years ago


Paris Berelc Workout 7

69 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

19 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
9 votes

Paris Berelc; Paris was born & raised in the suburbs of Milwaukee WI. She's a mixture of French Canadian, European and Asian (Filipino). Paris started in dance at the age of 4 then competed in gymnastics for 9 years. She started a modeling career when she was 9 with Ford Models Chicago then begun an acting career a few years later.
Tags: Born 1998 (8), Gorgeous (3), Hot (3), Beautiful (3), Stunning (2), YBA (2), Born In 1998 (2), Brunette (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), Actress (2), Goddess (2), 98 (1), American (1), Brown Eyes (1), Short (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
963 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
3. The Thundermans (2013)
Rating:
4.6
40 Watched
Rating:
5
19 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hubie Halloween (2020)
Rating:
4.9
68 Watched
2. Tall Girl (2019)
Rating:
4.5
54 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

darakan72 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Georgini voted for an image 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

aerogreth 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 19 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

passman123 posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »