Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paris Michael Katherine Jackson

Age: 22, born 3 April 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gabriel Glenn


Lists

315 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
158 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8823 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
98 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
60 votes
Face Shapes (82 items)
list by ST9156
Published 7 years ago 3 comments

Paris Jackson Videos



Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Paris Jackson is the second of Michael Jackson's three children. Her mother is Debbie Rowe, Michael's second wife.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
450 Watched
2. Scream (2015)
Rating:
6.5
116 Watched
Rating:
7
81 Watched
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gringo (2018)
Rating:
5.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

L Wild voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Aries (522 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
The Spring is Coming (220 person items)
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

L Wild posted 3 images 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months ago

deigismon posted 4 images 6 months ago

L Wild posted 3 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 6 months ago
Planet Hot (1947 person items)
L Wild posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 15 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 2 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
5' 5 (77 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

looksharp voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »