Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pania Rose

Age: 39, born 16 May 1984

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
63 votes
My Slim Girl Dream Girl (98 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
63 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
62 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Pania Rose Videos

sunseeker swimwear 2011 Pania Rose

186 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


CHRIS COLLS / PANIA ROSE

181 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

25 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Hair color Brown Eye color Brown Measurements 34-24-34 (US); 89-60-89 (EU) Dress size 34 (EU), 4 (US) perhaps best-known for her 2006 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition appearance. Rose was discovered during the Perth stage of a national teen Covergirl search and put her drama studies at Edith Cowan University in Perth on hold while her fashion career progressed. She has modeled in advertisements for Armani Exchange, Country Road, Kenneth Cole, Neiman Marcus, Revlon, Victoria's Secret, XOXO, Bonds, Oroton and WATERSUN Swimwear, while also posing for covers for Marie Claire and Spanish Vogue. Her fashion shows i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

tomblack 1 month, 3 weeks ago
apo55a 2 months ago
gora2017 voted for an image 2 months ago

nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 4 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 5 months, 4 weeks ago
tunasniff 7 months, 2 weeks ago
SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Models (420 person items)
bloodmoon 10 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
igoeome 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jane111 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

nand 1 year, 2 months ago
sandyz35 1 year, 2 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 4 months ago
shturman7 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 2 years ago
time50 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

lr902004 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

lr902004 2 years, 4 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 6 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 7 months ago
italiana 2 years, 7 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 7 months ago
bnana 2 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »