Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pamela Villoresi

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Pamela Villoresi

Age: 61, born 1 January 1957

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
415 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 want to see
5. Love 14 (2009)
Rating:
2.9
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
2. Il gabbiano (1977)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen