Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pamela Martinez

Stats

Birth Name: Pamela Rose Martinez

Age: 31, born 15 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Aaron Solow


Lists

17 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (48 items)
list by darin26
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
All of WWE Women's (183 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago
8 votes
NXT Women's Title History (6 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
AfterEllen 2017 Hot 100 (Poll Edition) (53 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Pamela Rose Martinez is an American professional wrestler currently signed to WWE, where she performs on the Raw brand under the ring name Bayley, and is a former Raw Women's Champion. ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (2), Wwe Nxt (1), Cute (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1989 (1), Born June 15 (1), WWE Diva (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
5. WWE Fastlane (2017)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.6
69 Watched
Rating:
7.7
43 Watched
4. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
5. WWF SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
WWE SmackDown Superstars (47 person items)

"Bayley"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
All of WWE Women's (183 beauty items)

"Bayley"


vegasuk rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jordanwiles94 rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
SX3 rated this 6/10 12 months ago
Chris Davies rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Daddy rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Iago Montana rated this 2/10 1 year, 2 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 person items)
Britta rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Hector Orelano rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
johnbeg rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 3/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jim57 rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Female Athletes (48 person items)
darin26 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
darin26 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
darin26 posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

demigodbooker rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Fleischer rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
henning226 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
joedaddy rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Marshall rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Marshall added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
backspace1947 rated this 5/10 3 years ago
tekkojay rated this 10/10 3 years ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Mikkel rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »